منزل المنتجاتالألياف البصرية التصحيح الحبل

Optic fiber Trunk Cable OM4 12 core female MTP/MPO Patch Cord

Optic fiber Trunk Cable OM4 12 core female MTP/MPO Patch Cord

  • Optic fiber Trunk Cable OM4 12 core female MTP/MPO Patch Cord
  • Optic fiber Trunk Cable OM4 12 core female MTP/MPO Patch Cord
  • Optic fiber Trunk Cable OM4 12 core female MTP/MPO Patch Cord
  • Optic fiber Trunk Cable OM4 12 core female MTP/MPO Patch Cord
  • Optic fiber Trunk Cable OM4 12 core female MTP/MPO Patch Cord
Optic fiber Trunk Cable OM4 12 core female MTP/MPO Patch Cord
تفاصيل المنتج:
مكان المنشأ: هوبي، الصين
اسم العلامة التجارية: OEM
إصدار الشهادات: ISO9001:2008
رقم الموديل: MTP MPO تصحيح الحبل
شروط الدفع والشحن:
الحد الأدنى لكمية: 1 قطعة / قطعة
الأسعار: $9.00 - $280.00 / Pieces
تفاصيل التغليف: كيس pe في الكرتون
القدرة على العرض: 100000 قطعة / قطع شهر MTP MPO التصحيح الحبل
اتصل
مفصلة وصف المنتج
اسم المنتج: MTP MPO تصحيح الحبل تطبيق: FTTH FTTB FTTX الشبكة
ليف نوع: OM3 OM4 MPO MTP لكابل اندلاع LC اللون: الأصفر ، أكوا ، إريكا البنفسجي ، الأرجواني
مواد: الناهض (OFNR) ، الجلسة المكتملة (OFNP) ، LSZH خسار عائد: > = 60 ديسيبل (SM) ،> = 30 ديسيبل (مم)
إدخال خسار: 50.35 ديسيبل (SM) ، .300.30 ديسيبل (مم) الموصل: MTP ، MPO ، MTP (Elite) ، MPO (Elite)
درجة حرارة التشغيل: 20 ~ + 70 ميناء: ميناء شنتشن ميناء شانغهاي
تسليط الضوء:

multimode fiber patch cord,ftth patch cord

,

ftth patch cord

Product display
Our company Develops and provides full range of fiber optic patch cords, jumpers pigtails, welcome to check us for more.

Professional MTP MPO workers, adanved equipment imported from Janpan and Germany, we produce high standard quality MTP MPO products.

 

The MPO Cable is designed for 40G (12 cores) and 100G (24 cores) optics direct connection and high-density data center applications. FIBERCAN Fiber optic cable meets RoHS and UL compliant, and all fiber patch cables connectors are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure nice quality.

 

Features :

1; The connectors are comply with IEC, Telcordia-GR-326-Core standards;

2; Different size & color boot option;

3; Low insertion loss; High return loss;

4; 100% interferometer measurement available;

Connector type

MPO

Fiber typeMultimode, single mode
Operating wavelength range850nm 1330nm
Test wavelength850nm 1330nm
End grinding typeAPC UPC
End grinding typeMPO:typical refers to ≤0.4dB, the maximum index ≤0.75dB
Return lossd≥50dB
Suitable for cable typeMPO: ribbon or bundled cable
Repeatability ≤0.1dB 
 Exchangeability ≤0.2dB 
Durability500 times of plugging and unplugging, typical index ≤0.2dB
Vertical tension120N (except 0.9 sheath) or customer specified
Stored temperature-40 to +85
Operating temperature-20 to +70

 

 Optic fiber Trunk Cable OM4 12 core female MTP/MPO Patch Cord 0Optic fiber Trunk Cable OM4 12 core female MTP/MPO Patch Cord 1

 

Related Product

 Optic fiber Trunk Cable OM4 12 core female MTP/MPO Patch Cord 2

Company Information

 Optic fiber Trunk Cable OM4 12 core female MTP/MPO Patch Cord 3

Packaging & Shipping

 Optic fiber Trunk Cable OM4 12 core female MTP/MPO Patch Cord 4

FAQ

Q1: How the warranty for products ?
A: 10 years,and maintance for whole life
 
Q2: Can we make OEM for products?
A: Yes, we can print your logo or label on the products or on the box.
 
Q3: Can you provide free samples ?
A: Some of low value samples can be free for you, but you need pay for the shipping cost.
 
Q4: How can you guarentee the quality ?
A: Build on our perfect quality management system, all of our products were 100% tested before the shipment.
 
Q5: What is your delivery time ?
A: Generally, sample: 3~5 working days. formal order: 7-10 working days.
 
Q6: What's your payment terms ?
A: We accept T/T, Western Union, Money Gram, Paypal.
For samples: 100% payment. Formal order: 30% as deposit, 70% balance payment before shipment

تفاصيل الاتصال
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

اتصل شخص: Jade

الهاتف :: 8618602720121

إرسال استفسارك مباشرة لنا (0 / 3000)

منتجات أخرى